Board of Governors

  • Todd Higgins [Chair & Treasurer] Term: October 30, 2019-October 30, 2022
  • Margie Beaton [Vice-Chair] Term: September 22, 2021-September 22, 2023
  • Stephanie MacPherson Term: October 30, 2019-October 30, 2022
  • Susan Cameron Term: September 22, 2021-September 22, 2023
  • Fraser Patterson Term: September 22, 2021-September 22, 2023
  • Ernie MacAulay Term: September 22, 2021-September 22, 2023
  • Kirk MacRae [Past Chair] Term: October 30, 2019-October 30, 2022
  • James MacLellan (Honourary Governor)
  • Honourable Kenny MacAskill (Honourary Governor)
  • Catriona Parsons (Honourary Governor)
  • Sandy MacIntyre (Honourary Governor)